LOTTO 343:
Venduto per: €1 250
1 250
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 21%
Relicario en plata repujada con pintura al óleo de Santa Barbara y escultura en hueso de San Agustín. Trabajo Español, Siglo XVIII
Presenta inscripción grabada en el lateral.
Measurements: 11 x 7 cms.
Weight: 168 gr.
Starting price: 1.250 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 4 July 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in