July 6 2020 - 3 pm CET
All lots cannot exit from Italy
LOT 12:
KANTHAROS ETRUSCO IN BUCCHERO
Sold for: €400
360
€600
Buyer's Premium: 26%
KANTHAROS ETRUSCO IN BUCCHERO
VII - VI secolo a.C.
alt. cm 11; diam. cm 12,5
PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata italiana dal decennio 1940.