LOT 5003:
Ring: schöner Damenring mit Brillanten, ca. 1ct
Sold for: €500
€500 - €1,500
Buyer's Premium: 26.18%
VAT: 19%
Ring: schöner Damenring mit Brillanten, ca. 1ct: Ca. Ø16,5mm, RG53, ca. 4,4g, 14K Gold, Ringkopf im schönen Design mit seitlichen Verzierungen, 3 in Krappen gefasste Brillanten schöner Qualität, jeweils ca. 0,33ct, Farbe im Bereich I, Reinheit VS-SI, sehr schöner Erhaltungszustand.
Ring: beautiful ladies' ring with brilliant-cut diamonds, approx. 1ct: Approx. Ø16.5mm, ring size 53, approx. 4.4g, 14K gold, ring head in beautiful design with side decorations, 3 brilliant-cut diamonds of beautiful quality set in prongs, each approx. 0.33ct, colour in the I range, purity VS-SI, in very beautiful condition.