JUNE ONLINE AUCTION ENDING ON SATURDAY 22/06
BIDDING ONLINE: Biddings are open. Just leave an absentee bid online
LOT 13:
Peinture paysage sur toile signé Vandenheuvel (manques)
€70 - €80
Buyer's Premium: 24%
Griffures présentes sur la toile
Dimensions : 70x100 cm