JUNE ONLINE AUCTION ENDING ON SATURDAY 22/06
BIDDING ONLINE: Biddings are open. Just leave an absentee bid online
LOT 27:
€100 - €150
Buyer's Premium: 24%
Peinture sur plaque Le Chevalier et l'esprit des bois signé Hubert Dupond (1901-1982) - manques et fientes Dimensions: 50 x 46 cm