JUNE ONLINE AUCTION ENDING ON SATURDAY 22/06
BIDDING ONLINE: Biddings are open. Just leave an absentee bid online
LOT 51:
Peinture sur toile 'Le saut du Rein' signé Demonchy (manques)
€150 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 24%
Dimensions : 65 x 45,5cm