Exhibition:
From June 5th to 10th, from 10:00h to 13:00h and from 15:00h to 20:00h
(Sunday, June 11th the exhibition will be closed)
First session is Monday June 12th
LOT 46:
SETE GARFOS PARA ACEPIPES
plus...
Vendu pour: €65
Prix de départ:
Commission de la maison de ventes: 16%
TVA: 23%
Seulement sur commission
SETE GARFOS PARA ACEPIPES
Em prata portuguesa, trabalhos do séc. XX. Corpos lisos e percorridos por finas molduras com términos em pegas recortadas. Sinais de uso.
Peso aprox: 79,2 gr.
Dim: 11,2 cm