LOTTO 1000:
Venduto per: €900
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
Vajilla de porcelana esmaltada en blanco con decoración dorada de ramas y hojas de Villeroy & Boch
Total pieces: 82
Composed by: soup tureen, fruit bowl, sugar bowl, teapot, gravy boat, milk jug, 2 small oval bowls, 2 large oval bowls, 2 round bowls, 2 large deep plates.
ten coffee cups, ten coffee saucers, twelve snack plates, twenty-four dinner plates, twelve soup plates