Asta 147 Parte 2 Decorative Arts
Da Subastas Segre
9.2.22
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Spagna

LOTTO 1000:

Venduto per: €900
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22% Altri dettagli
IVA: 21% Solo su commissione
9.2.22 in Subastas Segre

Vajilla de porcelana esmaltada en blanco con decoración dorada de ramas y hojas de Villeroy & Boch
Total pieces: 82

Composed by: soup tureen, fruit bowl, sugar bowl, teapot, gravy boat, milk jug, 2 small oval bowls, 2 large oval bowls, 2 round bowls, 2 large deep plates.

ten coffee cups, ten coffee saucers, twelve snack plates, twenty-four dinner plates, twelve soup plates