LOTTO 1486:
Portaretratos de mesa de bronce dorado
Venduto per: €180
180
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
Louis XVI style gilt bronze table picture frame, France S. XIX.
With crown of laurels.
Measurements: 18 x 11 cm.