Asta 152 Parte 2 Decorative Arts
Da Subastas Segre
26.10.22
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Spagna

LOTTO 1507:

Venduto per: €60
60
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22% Altri dettagli
IVA: 21% Solo su commissione
26.10.22 in Subastas Segre

Caja oval de plata española punzonada 1ª Ley de Ocón. Con decoración cincelada de garzas en el paisaje.

Oval box of Spanish silver punched 1st Law of Ocón.

With chiseled decoration of herons in the landscape.

Weight: 68 grams

Measurements: 5.5 x 7.5 cm