LOTTO 1507:
Venduto per: €60
60
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
Caja oval de plata española punzonada 1ª Ley de Ocón. Con decoración cincelada de garzas en el paisaje.
Oval box of Spanish silver punched 1st Law of Ocón.
With chiseled decoration of herons in the landscape.
Weight: 68 grams
Measurements: 5.5 x 7.5 cm